2018 Group Stage 2 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Marius Rusu961211625
2Steve Knussen…95406625
3SIDE945011623
4Cierro94327823
5JM express train94327823
6Jerome93604823
7Ionut N953113422
8steve0b944110622
9MarcinB93519822
10Anders Høie94415622
11Daniel93513822
12Suphavit Arora95132622
13Pakej93511822
14Stomil934210821
15Cpt Jack93427821
16Jason93427821
17ReD DeViLz94327621
18Trevor95226421
19Carol93605621
20Sylwester Brz…83415821
21Franz676493604621
22Yannick Armoogum94324621
23NostraDaveUs8341-4821
24Stephane933316820
25Joaquin 33642012620
26Paulina Plask…933311820
27Nida93519620
28Sølve Skretting93337820
29Николай Ангелов96035220
30Tim Goudsmid94415420
31AllyResa6994414420
32LetsRockChamps93330820
33kovacsv9441-1420
34DBR9351-4620
35Evgeni Barzashki9261-12820
36Tomek Hajto843111419
37Dian Shishkov943210419
38Harouni95228219
39Meesha93428619
40El Carto93247819
41Guyy93247819
42Skorpionas93247819
43Lauri Linask93607419
44Vladimir93246819
45Pan Owicki94326419
46Stéphane Cham…83415619
47paul94325419
48Adam94325419
49BS93604419
50wixard93424619
51BoRed92523819
52Sam Han93423619
53Evidentno Vla…82513819
54Nicolas Nemeth92522819
55A Midnight Ra…93422619
56Matt Jarvis (…92522819
57Brent Hitchin…94322419
58Eamon 94321419
59Norfolk Enchants94321419
60Shogun13 94321419
61Nikarg149342-1619
62Benoit9432-1419
63Håkan Björlin…9252-2819
64Gjermund9252-3819
65Olivier9252-3819
66Sam Cotterill8251-6819
67Tibor Kigyósi9270-7619
68Steve Butcher9252-12819
69Venelin Dimitrov9252-14819
70Nishi935110418
71Bon Bon924310818
72Geezoid 92619618
73Jarosław Kawecki83329618
74Jake Powell92619618
75Krasimir Savchev93519418
76Larry Katz92618618
77Martin 92617618
78Adam Downes92617618
79Leo Wang84227418
80Jools T93516418
81Andreas agath…94236418
82Gelasto Kanoni95135218
83Wojtek93335618
84Arnaud 93515418
85Maria Kanova82425818
86Juninho7493515418
87Krishna92435818
88Hugo Lloris G…93514418
89Reza P93334618
90WakaWaka83504418
91Τζι Φιλιπ94234418
92Amanda Yorwerth84224418
93Russell Lambert93513418
94Q9494233418
95Scott L95133218
96gcorentin92613618
97Sam Murray92613618
98Boris92613618
99mitch93512418
100Dom93332618
101Toby McCathie93512418
102vakhos95132218
103Johnny94411218
104Dennis Daniel…92611618
105novibeograd94231418
106MarcinC92611618
107Stephen 93511418
108Walde93331618
109Mathias Hagen93331618
110Jared Hryszko93511418
111MJ Bcn_hub93511418
112Dave W92430818
113David Pang82420818
114William92610618
115Monkey93330618
116zztop95130218
117brian9333-1618
118Galagie9261-1618
119Michael Karls…9351-1418
120Don_Suck9243-1818
121Timo9351-1418
122Jonny9261-2618
123Soccer Sucks!9351-2418
124Killua Zoldik9261-3618
125Marcin M9333-3618
126#jlingz149261-3618
127Barney Bradley 9243-3818
128Kulgeo8260-3618
129Krzysztof Mas…9261-4618
130RafalDuda9333-4618
131Ari Engelman9333-4618
132Attila9261-4618
133David Chorley9333-4618
134Nick S9243-6818
135Ed Drury9243-6818
136Marcin Zaremba9243-7818
137Jeremie Braoude9261-11618
138Yordan Chapalov9261-13618
139Teodor Petmezov925213617
140John Kearns843112217
141Luke Topham (…925211617
142Alex zorbas94329217
143Faulknaldo92527617
144Mar@92347817
145P JaKarius93427417
146Chantal Munster92706417
147Liam Probyn82516617
148kolintz92526617
149Henry Vogeljazz92345817
150Stefan92345817
151JulianVu93425417
152Lu83415417
153John Dixon92525617
154Anton Verwaest84315217
155Marina Tidu83235617
156Zachary94324217
157N93424417
158Tomas93423417
159Eduardito 94323217
160Michal93423417
161Samuel Guardado92523617
162TAVITO BAM BAM92703417
163KNnontas93423417
164ITakNieWygrasz92522617
165Steve Loveridge92702417
166Juani93422417
167ช้างเผือก+ควา…92522617
168Jack93422417
169Leo 93421417
170Nikesh93421417
171 Mike Rawclife92341817
172krishna khati…92521617
173The Greg93421417
174Ecoute la Did…94321217
175GT93421417
176Piotr Hinc92521617
177Ma92521617
178Graham91800617
179GREASED WEASEL93240617
180Rafelinho92340817
181Aari94320217
182Dimo92520617
183Nitzan Livneh94320217
184Tony94320217
185vv1094320217
186Reuben Brooks94320217
187Andy Wilkins93420417
188Jon Stephens92520617
189Ivo Atanasov9252-1617
190Arrieta Manuel9252-1617
191Ben Findley 9252-1617
192David Bar9252-1617
193Nik_the_Green9234-1817
194DV82XL9342-1417
195Mohammed Shehata9342-1417
196Szewa9252-1617
197Bart Mie9342-1417
198premeo9342-1417
199Vret9252-2617
200Inna Pekova9342-2417
201Mal9252-2617
202back of the net9432-2217
203Joseph Pastora9252-2617
204Alex Ioan9270-3417
205UgoL9252-3617
206Gilbert Remoq…9342-3417
207Paul Garland9342-3417
208Gosha9252-4617
209trabuch9252-5617
210Josh Searl9234-5817
211Bojan9234-5817
212ilia9180-6617
213Bradata9252-6617
214Maria9252-6617
215Max9180-6617
216Стефан 9234-6817
217Joris9234-7817
218Damiano Casella9270-7417
219Ivan Dimchev9180-8617
220john watts9180-9617
221Paul Craven9252-10617
222Profesor9252-10617
223PhyDev9252-13617
224Kieran McB9252-17617
225Harel Tow926111416
226rageaholic942310216
227Jeff Harrison935110216
228Ran926110416
229Yourenotsingi…93339416
230MisterM93339416
231Faiz Khan93517216
232Paul Washington93337416
233Fabio D92437616
234Uwasomba83327416
235OlaCh93516216
236Ormond McDowell91716616
237Ian B93516216
238Rambo92436616
239Tio Beto93336416
240Imperator_Grz…82426616
241Sayan Shakya83326416
242Elvira92616416
243Udi93516216
244John Alkalak92615416
245TYL W Stepper93515216
246Ben Nazer (KI…94235216
247Nicola93515216
248Andrés E. Par…93515216
249armand93515216
250Pawel93515216